+1 vote
2.8k views
in In-Game Help by (460 points)
how to  destroy rocks that are covering slugs and Resources nodes

3 Answers

+5 votes
by (1.3k points)
by (6.1k points)
Nice answer...
0 votes
by (6.1k points)
Wait for the sulfur research chain (should be released first week of May).
0 votes
by (400 points)
Welcome to Satisfactory Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
In order to keep this site accessible for everybody, please write your post in english :)
August 28th update: We've removed downvotes! One major reason is because we don't want to discourage folks from posting legitimate suggestions / reports / questions with fear of being mass downvoted (which has been happening a LOT). So we now allow you to upvote what you like, or ignore what you don't. Points have also been adjusted to account for this change.
Please use the search function before posting a new question and upvote existing ones to bring more attention to them, It will help us a lot. <3
Remember to mark resolved questions as answered by clicking on the check mark located under the upvotes of each answer.
...