0 votes
244 views
in Suggestion by (320 points)
closed by
Hello, it would be great if you could add a conveyor separator with which we could select the parts (by drop-down list and already discovered parts) to the 3 different outputs of the conveyor separator. Make a 'sorter' in a way.
cordially.

Bonjour, cela serait super si vous pouviez ajouter un separateur de convoyeur avec lequel on pourrait selectionner les pieces (par liste deroulante et pieces deja decouvertes) vers les 3 differentes sorties du separateur de convoyeur. Faire un 'trieur' en quelque sorte.
cordialement.
closed with the note: solved question

2 Answers

+1 vote
0 votes
by (320 points)
Super, désolé, je n'avais pas vu celui-ci.

Merci pour la reponse.

Cordialement
Welcome to Satisfactory Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
In order to keep this site accessible for everybody, please write your post in english :)
August 28th update: We've removed downvotes! One major reason is because we don't want to discourage folks from posting legitimate suggestions / reports / questions with fear of being mass downvoted (which has been happening a LOT). So we now allow you to upvote what you like, or ignore what you don't. Points have also been adjusted to account for this change.
Please use the search function before posting a new question and upvote existing ones to bring more attention to them, It will help us a lot. <3
Remember to mark resolved questions as answered by clicking on the check mark located under the upvotes of each answer.
...